این رنکینگ هر هفته ،اتوماتیک مطابق رنکینگ UCI بروز رسانی می گردد.
بروز رسانی شده در سهشنبه, 21 فروردین 1403
جایگاه | نام | سن | کشور | نام تیم | امتیاز | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAVIK Yoeri (BCC) | 32 |
NED
|
BEAT CYCLING CLUB | 2815 | |
2 | KLUGE Roger | 37 |
GER
|
2635 | ||
2 | REINHARDT Theo | 33 |
GER
|
2635 | ||
4 | +2 | VAN SCHIP Jan Willem (ABC) | 29 |
NED
|
ABLOC CT | 2300 |
5 | -1 | SCARTEZZINI Michele | 31 |
ITA
|
2240 | |
6 | -1 | GHYS Robbe | 26 |
BEL
|
2230 | |
7 | WOOD Oliver (TIN) | 28 |
GBR
|
TEAM INSPIRED | 2200 | |
8 | IMAMURA Shunsuke (BGT) | 25 |
JPN
|
TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING | 2180 | |
9 | THOMAS Benjamin | 28 |
FRA
|
2050 | ||
10 | KUBOKI Kazushige (BGT) | 34 |
JPN
|
TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING | 2040 | |
11 | SEXTON Tom | 25 |
NZL
|
2020 | ||
12 | STEWART Mark | 28 |
GBR
|
1960 | ||
13 | JACKSON George | 23 |
NZL
|
1870 | ||
14 | STEWART Campbell | 25 |
NZL
|
1840 | ||
15 | +3 | MORA VEDRI Sebastian | 35 |
ESP
|
1835 | |
16 | +1 | BOUDAT Thomas | 29 |
FRA
|
1830 | |
17 | -2 | LEITÃO Iúri | 25 |
POR
|
1820 | |
18 | -2 | GATE Aaron Murray | 33 |
NZL
|
1780 | |
19 | HANSEN Tobias | 21 |
DEN
|
1725 | ||
20 | +2 | HOPPEZAK Vincent (BCC) | 24 |
NED
|
BEAT CYCLING CLUB | 1715 |
21 | -1 | RITZINGER Felix | 27 |
AUT
|
1671 | |
22 | -1 | TORRES BARCELO Albert | 33 |
ESP
|
1660 | |
23 | +2 | DE VYLDER Lindsay | 28 |
BEL
|
1620 | |
24 | -1 | LEUNG Chun Wing | 29 |
HKG
|
1576 | |
25 | -1 | VIVIANI Elia | 34 |
ITA
|
1540 | |
26 | ALVES OLIVEIRA Ivo Manuel | 27 |
POR
|
1500 | ||
27 | VONEŠ Jan | 23 |
CZE
|
1497 | ||
28 | LEUNG Ka Yu | 27 |
HKG
|
1431 | ||
29 | RUGOVAC Denis | 30 |
CZE
|
1430 | ||
30 | LANGE Colby | 24 |
USA
|
1427 | ||
31 | VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio | 23 |
BEL
|
1420 | ||
32 | DINMUKHAMETOV Ramis (ATT) | 23 |
KAZ
|
ASTANA TRACK TEAM | 1402 | |
33 | SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian | 22 |
AUT
|
1365 | ||
34 | KUSUMA Terry Yudha | 24 |
INA
|
1326 | ||
35 | +1 | KOKAS Raphael | 19 |
AUT
|
1309 | |
36 | -1 | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech | 32 |
POL
|
1306 | |
37 | VAN AERT Bernard Benyamin | 26 |
INA
|
1251 | ||
38 | KOJIMA Naoki (BGT) | 23 |
JPN
|
TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING | 1235 | |
39 | ZAKHAROV Artyom | 32 |
KAZ
|
1202 | ||
40 | LETH Lasse | 31 |
DEN
|
1162 | ||
41 | IMHOF Claudio | 33 |
SUI
|
1155 | ||
42 | ALVES OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe | 27 |
POR
|
1150 | ||
43 | NARCISO Diogo | 22 |
POR
|
1140 | ||
44 | +3 | HESTERS Jules | 25 |
BEL
|
1110 | |
45 | -1 | WAFLER Tim | 21 |
AUT
|
1091 | |
46 | +2 | HEIJNEN Philip (ABC) | 23 |
NED
|
ABLOC CT | 1090 |
47 | -2 | RÜEGG Lukas | 27 |
SUI
|
1072 | |
48 | -2 | PROKOPYSZYN Filip | 23 |
POL
|
1070 | |
49 | BIBIC Dylan | 20 |
CAN
|
1005 | ||
50 | VANDENBRANDEN Noah | 21 |
BEL
|
990 | ||
51 | +3 | DENS Tuur | 23 |
BEL
|
985 | |
52 | -1 | SKIVILD Robin | 22 |
DEN
|
980 | |
53 | -1 | PETIT Clément | 22 |
FRA
|
976 | |
54 | -1 | ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban | 37 |
COL
|
931 | |
55 | FRISLIE Graeme | 22 |
AUS
|
920 | ||
56 | HASHIMOTO Eiya (BGT) | 30 |
JPN
|
TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING | 912 | |
57 | GUILLEMETTE Mathias | 21 |
CAN
|
909 | ||
58 | AGNOLETTO Blake | 21 |
AUS
|
890 | ||
59 | MASCHKE Malte | 20 |
GER
|
868 | ||
60 | LAMON Francesco | 29 |
ITA
|
810 | ||
61 | WALSH Liam | 22 |
AUS
|
810 | ||
62 | BANASZEK Alan | 26 |
POL
|
807 | ||
63 | ŠTEC Radovan | 19 |
CZE
|
797 | ||
64 | HORNBLOW Keegan | 22 |
NZL
|
795 | ||
65 | BLEDDYN Oliver | 21 |
AUS
|
790 | ||
66 | MØRKØV Michael | 38 |
DEN
|
780 | ||
67 | CHU Tsun Wai (HKS) | 22 |
HKG
|
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM | 776 | |
68 | LOGINOV Vladyslav | 28 |
ISR
|
770 | ||
69 | GRONDIN Donavan | 23 |
FRA
|
770 | ||
70 | GALLI Niccolo' | 21 |
ITA
|
770 | ||
71 | TEUTENBERG Tim Torn | 21 |
GER
|
758 | ||
72 | SHAARI Muhammad Yusri | 24 |
MAS
|
755 | ||
73 | HOOVER Gavin | 26 |
USA
|
735 | ||
74 | TENE Rotem (ITT) | 22 |
ISR
|
ISRAEL PREMIERTECH TRACK | 735 | |
75 | KABASHNYI Valentyn | 19 |
UKR
|
733 | ||
76 | BOCHAROV Dmitriy (TTT) | 21 |
UZB
|
TASHKENT TRACK TEAM | 731 | |
77 | CHALEL Yacine (GDT) | 28 |
ALG
|
GIANT DIJON TRACK TEAM | 731 | |
78 | JANG Hun (UCT) | 23 |
KOR
|
UIJEONGBU CYCLING TEAM | 730 | |
79 | PINAZZI Mattia | 22 |
ITA
|
718 | ||
80 | WÜTHRICH Emanuel | 20 |
SUI
|
717 | ||
81 | +20 | MASLAK Piotr | 20 |
POL
|
717 | |
82 | -1 | BOSCARO Davide | 23 |
ITA
|
715 | |
83 | -1 | MORIARTY James | 22 |
AUS
|
705 | |
84 | +11 | DONEGÀ Matteo | 25 |
ITA
|
695 | |
85 | -2 | SAJNOK Szymon | 26 |
POL
|
691 | |
86 | +11 | ABMA Elmar | 19 |
NED
|
690 | |
87 | +7 | MALCHAREK Moritz | 26 |
GER
|
685 | |
88 | -4 | BRIDGWATER Daniel | 28 |
NZL
|
680 | |
89 | -4 | TABELLION Valentin | 24 |
FRA
|
680 | |
90 | -4 | QUARANTA Samuel | 21 |
ITA
|
675 | |
91 | -4 | BENNASSAR ROSSELLO Francesc | 21 |
ESP
|
664 | |
92 | -4 | THIÉBAUD Valère | 24 |
SUI
|
655 | |
93 | -4 | MARTORELL HAGA Erik | 25 |
ESP
|
650 | |
94 | +4 | WALINIAK Konrad | 19 |
POL
|
650 | |
95 | -5 | MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif | 35 |
UAE
|
645 | |
95 | -5 | ALMANSOORI Ahmed | 33 |
UAE
|
645 | |
97 | -5 | ROMERO VILLANUEVA Jaime | 21 |
ESP
|
645 | |
98 | -5 | YAKOVLEV Mykyta | 22 |
UKR
|
644 | |
99 | -3 | AUGENSTEIN Moritz | 26 |
GER
|
640 | |
100 | -1 | TSVETKOV Nikita | 18 |
UZB
|
630 | |
101 | -1 | VITZTHUM Simon | 28 |
SUI
|
630 | |
102 | +20 | TIDBALL William (TIN) | 23 |
GBR
|
TEAM INSPIRED | 625 |
103 | -1 | DA COSTA CAMARGO FILHO Armando Reis | 41 |
BRA
|
625 | |
104 | -1 | KEINAN Amit | 20 |
ISR
|
624 | |
105 | -1 | TCHAMBAZ Lotfi | 38 |
ALG
|
620 | |
106 | -1 | SHIN Dongin | 29 |
KOR
|
620 | |
107 | -1 | ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman | 24 |
MAS
|
620 | |
108 | KOBLÍŽEK Matyáš | 19 |
CZE
|
619 | ||
109 | -2 | KŘENEK Adam | 22 |
CZE
|
605 | |
110 | +20 | WEDER Justin | 21 |
SUI
|
605 | |
111 | -2 | MOW Ching Yin | 28 |
HKG
|
601 | |
112 | -2 | BONTHUYS Carl | 27 |
RSA
|
600 | |
112 | -2 | HOFMEYR Wynand | 26 |
RSA
|
600 | |
114 | -2 | KERGOZOU DE LA BOESSIERE Nicholas | 27 |
NZL
|
600 | |
115 | -2 | FRATCZAK Radoslaw | 21 |
POL
|
596 | |
116 | -2 | NAVAS MARCHAL Alvaro | 19 |
ESP
|
590 | |
117 | -2 | GIDDINGS Joshua (TIN) | 20 |
GBR
|
TEAM INSPIRED | 582 |
118 | -2 | ABOUELHASSAN Youssef | 22 |
EGY
|
581 | |
119 | -2 | PEÑA SALAS Ricardo | 22 |
MEX
|
580 | |
119 | -2 | NAVA ROMO Fernando Gabriel | 20 |
MEX
|
580 | |
121 | -2 | KARABUTOV Ilya (ATT) | 19 |
KAZ
|
ASTANA TRACK TEAM | 580 |
122 | -2 | FYNBO Anders (SDP) | 27 |
DEN
|
SPELLMAN DUBLIN PORT | 570 |
123 | -2 | TSO Kai Kwong (HKS) | 23 |
HKG
|
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM | 563 |
124 | -1 | WULFF Noah | 18 |
DEN
|
560 | |
125 | -1 | BOOS Benjamin | 20 |
GER
|
555 | |
126 | -1 | LEZICA Facundo Gabriel | 31 |
ARG
|
553 | |
127 | -1 | KOONTZ Grant | 29 |
USA
|
550 | |
128 | -1 | ŠIROKÝ Štěpán | 20 |
CZE
|
545 | |
129 | -1 | GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando | 29 |
COL
|
540 | |
130 | -1 | CONSONNI Simone | 29 |
ITA
|
540 | |
131 | ASSAL Mohamed-Nadjib | 24 |
ALG
|
530 | ||
132 | STORM Theodor | 18 |
DEN
|
530 | ||
133 | DUPE Mathieu | 19 |
FRA
|
525 | ||
134 | JASTRAB Ryan | 23 |
USA
|
520 | ||
135 | EATHER Kurt | 22 |
AUS
|
515 | ||
136 | LIANG King Hung (HKS) | 22 |
HKG
|
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM | 515 | |
137 | MAJEWSKI Kacper | 21 |
POL
|
510 | ||
138 | PAWSON Edward | 19 |
NZL
|
500 | ||
139 | ARRIAGADA PIZARRO Cristian | 21 |
CHI
|
495 | ||
140 | BAKR Mahmoud | 19 |
EGY
|
490 | ||
141 | 許 XU 仕儒 Shi Ru | 20 |
TPE
|
490 | ||
142 | DE LISI Nicolò | 22 |
SUI
|
490 | ||
143 | SAAD Ahmed | 21 |
EGY
|
481 | ||
144 | WATSON-PALMER Oliver | 19 |
NZL
|
480 | ||
145 | OETOMO Yosandy Darmawan | 23 |
INA
|
480 | ||
146 | OKAMOTO Katsuya (BGT) | 21 |
JPN
|
TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING | 480 | |
147 | KAWANO Shoki (BGT) | 23 |
JPN
|
TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING | 480 | |
148 | +11 | MOORE Peter | 22 |
USA
|
472 | |
149 | -1 | VOGEL Alex | 24 |
SUI
|
470 | |
150 | -1 | MEGNOUCHE Hamza | 22 |
ALG
|
450 | |
151 | -1 | RAMOS Rubén Gabriel | 31 |
ARG
|
450 | |
152 | -1 | SEKHON Harshveer | 25 |
IND
|
445 | |
152 | -1 | KUMAR Niraj | 19 |
IND
|
445 | |
154 | -1 | LEAHY Conor | 24 |
AUS
|
440 | |
155 | -1 | NG Pak Hang (HKS) | 24 |
HKG
|
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM | 440 |
156 | -1 | CAULFIELD-DREIER Stefan (SDP) | 20 |
IRL
|
SPELLMAN DUBLIN PORT | 440 |
157 | -1 | FOLEY Michael | 24 |
CAN
|
439 | |
158 | -1 | YOGEV Alon | 24 |
ISR
|
436 | |
159 | -1 | KOVAR Stefan | 21 |
AUT
|
435 | |
160 | VILLAREAL David | 27 |
ECU
|
430 | ||
161 | WU Junjie | 21 |
CHN
|
426 | ||
162 | REIKDAL STACHERA Samuel Hauane | 26 |
BRA
|
425 | ||
163 | +16 | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy | 34 |
NED
|
425 | |
164 | -1 | PEÑALOZA YANEZ Felipe | 30 |
CHI
|
420 | |
165 | -1 | MATTHEWS Daniyal | 24 |
RSA
|
420 | |
165 | -1 | LESTER Matthew | 19 |
RSA
|
420 | |
167 | -1 | MARTINS João | 19 |
POR
|
415 | |
168 | -1 | HAUGSTED Conrad | 18 |
DEN
|
410 | |
169 | -1 | ANGUELA YAGÜEZ Mario | 19 |
ESP
|
410 | |
170 | +17 | WILLEMSEN Justus | 19 |
NED
|
401 | |
171 | -2 | CAIXAS Rodrigo | 23 |
POR
|
400 | |
172 | -2 | DUQUE CANO Mateo | 18 |
ARG
|
396 | |
173 | -2 | YELYUBAYEV Ruslan (ATT) | 21 |
KAZ
|
ASTANA TRACK TEAM | 395 |
174 | -2 | HOBBS Noah (TIN) | 19 |
GBR
|
TEAM INSPIRED | 392 |
175 | -2 | MARCOS VIDUEIRO Leandro | 32 |
CUB
|
390 | |
175 | -2 | PARRA PEREZ Alejandro | 25 |
CUB
|
390 | |
177 | -2 | ELHUSSEINI KHALIL Assem | 23 |
EGY
|
390 | |
178 | -2 | MATSUDA Shoi (BGT) | 24 |
JPN
|
TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING | 390 |
179 | -2 | YAMAMOTO Tetsuo (BGT) | 23 |
JPN
|
TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING | 390 |
180 | -2 | AITKEN Kyle | 19 |
NZL
|
385 | |
181 | -1 | POLLEFLIET Gianluca | 21 |
BEL
|
380 | |
182 | -1 | GLADYSH Roman | 28 |
UKR
|
377 | |
183 | -1 | ERNST Chris | 24 |
CAN
|
368 | |
184 | -1 | PEREIRA DALAMARIA Ricardo | 25 |
BRA
|
365 | |
185 | -1 | NOSKOV Dmitriy (ATT) | 21 |
KAZ
|
ASTANA TRACK TEAM | 365 |
186 | -1 | DUFFY Joshua | 23 |
AUS
|
360 | |
187 | -1 | WRIGHT Fred | 24 |
GBR
|
360 | |
188 | +21 | PERRETT William | 27 |
GBR
|
360 | |
189 | -1 | RUIZ Ivan Gabriel | 24 |
ARG
|
359 | |
190 | -1 | VASYLIEV Maksym | 33 |
UKR
|
356 | |
191 | -1 | WOZNIAK Adam | 21 |
POL
|
355 | |
192 | -1 | NILSSON-JULIEN Oscar | 21 |
FRA
|
350 | |
193 | +9 | LOHSE Constantin | 22 |
GER
|
350 | |
194 | -2 | STRONG Corbin John | 23 |
NZL
|
350 | |
195 | +29 | MALMBERG Matias | 23 |
DEN
|
350 | |
196 | -3 | RATAJCZAK Dominik Jedrzej | 19 |
POL
|
347 | |
197 | -3 | SLAWEK Damian | 26 |
POL
|
346 | |
198 | -3 | QIU Zhentao | 21 |
CHN
|
340 | |
199 | -3 | JOCHUM Ben Felix | 19 |
GER
|
340 | |
200 | -3 | NOVOA Sebastian | 31 |
ECU
|
330 | |
201 | -3 | SEGURA GARCIA Jose | 19 |
ESP
|
330 | |
202 | -3 | KADLEC Milan | 19 |
CZE
|
328 | |
203 | -3 | CHREN Martin | 24 |
SVK
|
327 | |
204 | -3 | AL IBRAHIM Hassan | 23 |
KSA
|
321 | |
205 | -2 | CLEMENCIO Raphael | 29 |
SUI
|
311 | |
206 | -2 | EASTMOND Jamol | 30 |
BAR
|
301 | |
206 | -2 | SUTHERLAND Edwin | 27 |
BAR
|
301 | |
208 | -2 | MILLER Angus | 21 |
AUS
|
300 | |
208 | -2 | STRETTON Dalton | 20 |
AUS
|
300 | |
210 | -2 | TARLING Joshua | 19 |
GBR
|
300 | |
211 | -1 | ZIPPAN Nicolas | 19 |
GER
|
300 | |
212 | -1 | PEREIRA DALAMARIA Fabio | 26 |
BRA
|
300 | |
213 | -1 | FERRARI Agustin Roman | 18 |
ARG
|
300 | |
214 | -1 | SCHRÖDER Jasper | 19 |
GER
|
300 | |
215 | -1 | BIELER Dominik | 22 |
SUI
|
295 | |
216 | +50 | VÁVRA Petr | 20 |
CZE
|
295 | |
217 | -2 | PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley | 29 |
COL
|
290 | |
218 | -2 | CLARK Boris | 28 |
NZL
|
290 | |
219 | -2 | DENS Stan | 18 |
BEL
|
286 | |
220 | -2 | PARK Sanghoon (UCT) | 30 |
KOR
|
UIJEONGBU CYCLING TEAM | 281 |
221 | -2 | MANDERFELD Tristan | 28 |
USA
|
280 | |
222 | +34 | DORENBOS Yanne | 23 |
NED
|
280 | |
223 | -3 | MOURIS Wessel | 21 |
NED
|
280 | |
224 | -3 | CARREAU Dorian | 23 |
FRA
|
280 | |
225 | -3 | ROVDER Pavol | 22 |
SVK
|
277 | |
226 | -3 | ROBIC Julien | 20 |
FRA
|
275 | |
227 | -2 | LI Ni | 23 |
CHN
|
270 | |
228 | -2 | TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas | 28 |
ARG
|
270 | |
229 | -2 | HAYDON-SMITH Rohan | 22 |
AUS
|
270 | |
229 | -2 | EATHER Dylan | 20 |
AUS
|
270 | |
231 | -2 | 張 CHANG 誌盛 Chih Sheng | 21 |
TPE
|
270 | |
232 | -2 | MATIAS João | 32 |
POR
|
270 | |
233 | -2 | EMINOV Edem (TTT) | 21 |
UZB
|
TASHKENT TRACK TEAM | 270 |
234 | -2 | SEMPERENA OYARZABAL Telmo | 22 |
ESP
|
265 | |
235 | -2 | NJOR Marckus | 22 |
DEN
|
265 | |
236 | -2 | DONALD Christopher (SDP) | 21 |
IRL
|
SPELLMAN DUBLIN PORT | 265 |
237 | -2 | BIRKEMOSE Arne | 25 |
DEN
|
261 | |
238 | -2 | AZANZA BURUSCO Ibai | 19 |
ESP
|
260 | |
239 | -2 | JUUL Sebastian | 30 |
DEN
|
260 | |
240 | -2 | KOBR Richard | 18 |
CZE
|
255 | |
241 | -2 | MONGE Cédric | 21 |
FRA
|
250 | |
242 | -2 | COLOSIO Lino | 20 |
ITA
|
250 | |
243 | -2 | 劉 LIU 恩杰 En Chieh | 29 |
TPE
|
250 | |
243 | -2 | 李 LEE 東霖 Dong Ling | 22 |
TPE
|
250 | |
245 | -2 | BUABDULLAH Ahmed | 19 |
KSA
|
246 | |
246 | -2 | ROJAS ROMERO Máximo Eliecer | 40 |
VEN
|
246 | |
246 | -2 | MARTINEZ MOROS Clever Jose | 33 |
VEN
|
246 | |
248 | -2 | COOK Tarun | 19 |
AUS
|
246 | |
248 | -2 | ZIMMERMANN Leo | 19 |
AUS
|
246 | |
250 | -2 | HU Haojun | 22 |
CHN
|
245 | |
251 | -2 | WEBSTER Zach | 21 |
CAN
|
242 | |
252 | -2 | WINKLER Oskar | 23 |
DEN
|
240 | |
253 | -2 | KARMAZHAKOV Sergey (ATT) | 22 |
KAZ
|
ASTANA TRACK TEAM | 240 |
254 | -2 | KOBR Robert | 18 |
CZE
|
240 | |
255 | -2 | ALIYAS Abdul Azim | 21 |
MAS
|
236 | |
256 | -2 | SATO Ken | 24 |
JPN
|
235 | |
257 | -2 | BONILLO MARTIN Iker | 20 |
ESP
|
235 | |
258 | +24 | SALVADEO Alessio Luca | 18 |
ITA
|
234 | |
259 | -2 | SMITHSON Jed | 18 |
GBR
|
230 | |
260 | -2 | BERNARD Thibaut | 20 |
BEL
|
230 | |
261 | +92 | VERGOUW Julian | 18 |
NED
|
230 | |
262 | -3 | RUIZ CALLE Hugo Nestor Emiliano | 27 |
PER
|
228 | |
262 | -3 | RUIZ CALLE Robinson Steven | 25 |
PER
|
228 | |
264 | -3 | 陳 CHEN 建良 Chien Liang | 30 |
TPE
|
220 | |
265 | -3 | CONSTANT Matteo | 20 |
SUI
|
220 | |
266 | -3 | GREEN Bradley (STR) | 25 |
USA
|
STAR TRACK CYCLING | 220 |
267 | +52 | VERZIJL Sten | 22 |
NED
|
220 | |
268 | -4 | FOMOVSKIY Aleksey (TTT) | 23 |
UZB
|
TASHKENT TRACK TEAM | 220 |
269 | -4 | PRAYOGO Dealton Nur Arif | 30 |
INA
|
215 | |
270 | -3 | TIMOR Guy | 20 |
ISR
|
215 | |
271 | -3 | ANCHIERI ZUNINO Pablo Sebastián | 34 |
URU
|
210 | |
271 | -3 | PIANO CEJAS Lucas Alejandro | 22 |
URU
|
210 | |
273 | -3 | CRABBE Tom | 18 |
BEL
|
210 | |
274 | -3 | WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh | 27 |
DEN
|
210 | |
275 | -3 | ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej | 18 |
CZE
|
210 | |
276 | +53 | VAN DEN HAUTE Milan | 18 |
BEL
|
206 | |
277 | -4 | ANTONENKO Heorhii | 18 |
UKR
|
205 | |
278 | +60 | VAN GUCHT Yoran | 19 |
BEL
|
202 | |
279 | -5 | BERLIN SEMON Joseph | 29 |
FRA
|
200 | |
280 | -5 | ZOUGHAIB William | 25 |
USA
|
200 | |
281 | -5 | BROUGH Jack (TIN) | 20 |
GBR
|
TEAM INSPIRED | 200 |
282 | -5 | KESSLER Bruno | 18 |
GER
|
200 | |
283 | -5 | ROYAN Muhammad Andy | 20 |
INA
|
200 | |
284 | -5 | RODRIGUES SILVA Luan Carlos | 20 |
BRA
|
200 | |
285 | +56 | RAES Renzo | 20 |
BEL
|
196 | |
286 | -6 | PADILLA MIRANDA Julio | 31 |
GUA
|
192 | |
286 | -6 | TORRES YUMAN Alder | 33 |
GUA
|
192 | |
288 | +79 | FORTIS Damien | 21 |
SUI
|
191 | |
289 | -6 | LAU Joseph (HKS) | 20 |
HKG
|
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM | 183 |
290 | -6 | SOLYMOSI Márton | 33 |
HUN
|
181 | |
291 | -6 | TROMAN Vladislav (TTT) | 19 |
UZB
|
TASHKENT TRACK TEAM | 181 |
292 | -6 | AUER Daniel | 29 |
AUT
|
180 | |
293 | -6 | KIM Euro (LXC) | 24 |
KOR
|
LX CYCLING TEAM | 180 |
294 | -6 | HOLM Albert | 20 |
DEN
|
180 | |
295 | -6 | POUVREAULT Gregory | 20 |
FRA
|
180 | |
296 | -6 | KONGSTAD Tobias | 27 |
DEN
|
180 | |
297 | -6 | BARROS CALVO Arturo | 18 |
ESP
|
180 | |
298 | -6 | RITZ Yahli | 18 |
ISR
|
180 | |
299 | -6 | YU Ze | 23 |
CHN
|
176 | |
300 | -6 | TAPPEINER Pascal | 20 |
SUI
|
175 | |
301 | -6 | VAN BYLEN Liam | 18 |
BEL
|
175 | |
301 | -6 | VANEECKHOUTTE Victor | 18 |
BEL
|
175 | |
303 | -6 | VAN BAARLE Dylan | 31 |
NED
|
175 | |
304 | -6 | LAO Long San | 25 |
MAC
|
171 | |
305 | -6 | DOLAK Kamil | 19 |
POL
|
171 | |
306 | -6 | RILEY Kieran | 20 |
GBR
|
170 | |
307 | -6 | MALKOV Kirill | 21 |
***
|
170 | |
307 | -6 | IVANOV Aleksandr | 20 |
***
|
170 | |
309 | -6 | KHOROSHAVIN Maxim | 20 |
KAZ
|
170 | |
310 | -6 | POKORNÝ Ondřej | 19 |
CZE
|
166 | |
311 | -6 | FIORIN Matteo | 18 |
ITA
|
165 | |
312 | -6 | BRIGGS Devon | 19 |
NZL
|
165 | |
313 | -6 | DIAS Daniel | 22 |
POR
|
165 | |
314 | -6 | YAMASHITA Toranosuke (BGT) | 20 |
JPN
|
TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING | 165 |
315 | -6 | GONZELI Otavio Augusto | 21 |
BRA
|
165 | |
316 | -6 | BÜCHLI Matthijs (BCC) | 31 |
NED
|
BEAT CYCLING CLUB | 164 |
317 | -6 | VENC Adam | 19 |
CZE
|
163 | |
317 | -6 | PADĚLEK Viktor | 19 |
CZE
|
163 | |
319 | -6 | RICKAERT Jonas | 29 |
BEL
|
162 | |
320 | -6 | SOUKUP Vojtěch | 18 |
CZE
|
161 | |
321 | -6 | SMIRNOV Ivan | 24 |
***
|
160 | |
321 | -6 | GONOV Lev | 23 |
***
|
160 | |
323 | -6 | ABSHIRE Lance | 23 |
USA
|
160 | |
323 | -6 | BREUER Daniel | 33 |
USA
|
160 | |
325 | -5 | BENNASSAR ROSSELLO Joan Marti | 24 |
ESP
|
160 | |
326 | -5 | BÉVORT Carl-Frederik | 20 |
DEN
|
160 | |
327 | -5 | TERRASA GUAL Marc | 20 |
ESP
|
160 | |
328 | -5 | LAU Wan Yau Vincent | 27 |
HKG
|
160 | |
329 | -5 | PARK Keonwoo (LXC) | 32 |
KOR
|
LX CYCLING TEAM | 160 |
330 | -5 | EVDOKIMOV Danil (TTT) | 23 |
UZB
|
TASHKENT TRACK TEAM | 156 |
331 | -5 | MERENCIANO LOPEZ Alejandro | 19 |
ESP
|
156 | |
332 | -5 | FONSECA DA SILVA FREITAS Kacio | 29 |
BRA
|
155 | |
333 | -5 | GUTIERREZ PIANDA Cristian | 21 |
ECU
|
155 | |
334 | -4 | POMMELET Hugo | 20 |
FRA
|
150 | |
335 | -4 | HENDRICKS Ethan | 20 |
USA
|
150 | |
336 | -4 | WANG Gustav | 20 |
DEN
|
150 | |
337 | -4 | KIM Eunmin | 21 |
KOR
|
150 | |
337 | -4 | JEONG Jaeheon | 19 |
KOR
|
150 | |
339 | -4 | JOHANSEN Julius | 24 |
DEN
|
150 | |
340 | -4 | ARGOV Oron | 19 |
ISR
|
150 | |
341 | -4 | MÜLLER Tobias | 19 |
GER
|
150 | |
342 | -3 | VENKOV Ventsislav | 23 |
BUL
|
145 | |
343 | -3 | SHCHERBAN Yurii | 20 |
UKR
|
144 | |
344 | -2 | HANSEN Marcus Sander | 23 |
DEN
|
141 | |
345 | -2 | CULP Emmett | 30 |
CAN
|
140 | |
346 | -2 | TERMAN Liron | 19 |
ISR
|
140 | |
347 | -2 | NG Sum Lui | 24 |
HKG
|
135 | |
348 | -2 | ZIJLAARD Maikel | 24 |
NED
|
135 | |
349 | +215 | LUIJTEN Noel | 21 |
NED
|
135 | |
350 | -3 | DRIJVER Bertold | 20 |
HUN
|
131 | |
351 | -3 | 簡 CHIEN 耘澤 Yun Tse | 21 |
TPE
|
130 | |
351 | -3 | 林 LIN 鉉倫 Hsuan Lun | 20 |
TPE
|
130 | |
353 | -3 | ANNIBALLI Lorenzo | 19 |
ITA
|
130 | |
353 | -3 | PONGILUPPI Matteo | 23 |
ITA
|
130 | |
355 | -3 | GITTINGS Matt | 31 |
GBR
|
130 | |
356 | -2 | SALGUEIRO Carlos | 24 |
POR
|
130 | |
357 | -2 | LIU Qihua | 22 |
MAC
|
130 | |
358 | -2 | RØNHEDE Thorolf | 22 |
DEN
|
130 | |
359 | -2 | ECHEVERRIA AZPILICUETA Martzel | 20 |
ESP
|
130 | |
360 | +241 | WILSHAUS Serginho | 22 |
NED
|
130 | |
361 | -3 | BOUTOPOULOS Georgios | 27 |
GRE
|
128 | |
362 | -3 | JOHANSSON Gustav | 24 |
SWE
|
125 | |
363 | -3 | WANG Jinwei | 19 |
CHN
|
125 | |
363 | -3 | MEI Yuxin | 19 |
CHN
|
125 | |
365 | -3 | BOBOSHEROV Farrukh | 18 |
UZB
|
125 | |
366 | -3 | HORBOVYI Sviatoslav | 20 |
UKR
|
125 | |
367 | -3 | SØRENSEN Frederik | 20 |
DEN
|
124 | |
368 | -3 | BRITTON Rhys (TIN) | 24 |
GBR
|
TEAM INSPIRED | 122 |
369 | -3 | MARTIN INFANTE Noel | 34 |
ESP
|
121 | |
370 | -2 | ABDURAKHMANOV Davirjan | 19 |
UZB
|
121 | |
371 | -2 | PERKINS Thomas | 25 |
CAN
|
120 | |
372 | -2 | SYRITSA Gleb | 23 |
***
|
120 | |
372 | -2 | BUGAENKO Viktor | 19 |
***
|
120 | |
374 | -2 | DURUCZ Miklós | 32 |
HUN
|
120 | |
375 | -2 | NIELSEN Andreas Stokbro | 26 |
DEN
|
120 | |
376 | -2 | GADAY OROZCO Lucas Manuel | 30 |
ARG
|
120 | |
377 | -2 | HLADÍK Petr | 18 |
CZE
|
120 | |
378 | -2 | CHEN Yu | 19 |
CHN
|
115 | |
378 | -2 | LIU Yuhao | 19 |
CHN
|
115 | |
380 | -2 | FEDOROV Daniil | 18 |
UZB
|
115 | |
381 | -2 | ERGASHEV Sanjarbek | 19 |
UZB
|
113 | |
382 | -2 | SHONO Yuto | 22 |
JPN
|
110 | |
383 | -2 | CAO Marco | 21 |
ITA
|
110 | |
383 | -2 | PORTELLO Alessio | 21 |
ITA
|
110 | |
385 | -2 | SOMERVELL Tait | 22 |
NZL
|
110 | |
386 | -2 | PURYGIN Maxim | 18 |
***
|
110 | |
387 | -2 | JANIKULOV Samandar | 19 |
UZB
|
108 | |
387 | -2 | OTCHENKO Danil | 18 |
UZB
|
108 | |
389 | -2 | HANSEN Jonathan | 18 |
DEN
|
105 | |
390 | -2 | LARSEN Ruben Zilas | 22 |
DEN
|
103 | |
391 | -2 | TAKHIROV Diyor | 18 |
UZB
|
103 | |
392 | -2 | ZAINAL Zulhelmi | 23 |
MAS
|
101 | |
393 | -2 | BARRIVIERA Diego | 20 |
ITA
|
100 | |
393 | -2 | GRANDO Riccardo | 20 |
ITA
|
100 | |
395 | -2 | FORTIN Filippo | 34 |
ITA
|
100 | |
396 | -2 | LARSEN Niklas | 26 |
DEN
|
100 | |
397 | -2 | BRENNAN Matthew | 18 |
GBR
|
100 | |
398 | -2 | SIERRA Juan David | 18 |
ITA
|
100 | |
399 | -2 | JUN Jihwan | 21 |
KOR
|
100 | |
399 | -2 | JOO Sarang | 20 |
KOR
|
100 | |
401 | -2 | SHUVAL Nevo | 25 |
ISR
|
100 | |
402 | -2 | TSISHKOU Raman | 29 |
***
|
100 | |
402 | -2 | MAZUR Dzianis | 23 |
***
|
100 | |
404 | -2 | RUDYK Bartosz | 25 |
POL
|
100 | |
405 | -2 | PLÜSS Micha | 19 |
SUI
|
100 | |
406 | -2 | O’BRIEN Kelland | 25 |
AUS
|
100 | |
407 | -2 | SUMMERHILL Daniel | 34 |
USA
|
100 | |
407 | -2 | RHIM Brendan | 28 |
USA
|
100 | |
409 | -2 | PAPANOV Martin | 24 |
BUL
|
100 | |
409 | -2 | DIMITROV Petar | 21 |
BUL
|
100 | |
411 | -2 | DÍAZ Rodrigo | 21 |
ARG
|
100 | |
412 | -2 | VOLIKAKIS Christos (GDT) | 35 |
GRE
|
GIANT DIJON TRACK TEAM | 100 |
412 | -2 | KYRIAKIDIS Ioannis | 25 |
GRE
|
100 | |
414 | -2 | OBANDO ROSAS Brayan | 22 |
ECU
|
100 | |
415 | -2 | VIDAL MENDIA Urko | 18 |
ESP
|
95 | |
416 | -2 | MATHIESEN Phillip | 20 |
DEN
|
95 | |
417 | -2 | MAZEL Ondřej | 19 |
CZE
|
91 | |
418 | -2 | LARSEN Mathias Alexander E. | 24 |
DEN
|
91 | |
419 | -2 | URSELLA Lorenzo | 20 |
ITA
|
90 | |
419 | -2 | FLORIAN Riccardo | 20 |
ITA
|
90 | |
421 | -2 | HRYNIV Vitaliy | 28 |
UKR
|
90 | |
422 | -2 | ALUNNI Tommaso | 18 |
ITA
|
90 | |
423 | -2 | MADSEN Frederik | 25 |
DEN
|
90 | |
424 | -2 | ALMANSOORI Mohammed Yousef | 29 |
UAE
|
90 | |
424 | -2 | ALHAMMADI Abdulla | 23 |
UAE
|
90 | |
426 | -2 | HOLT Joe | 26 |
GBR
|
90 | |
426 | -2 | BOSTOCK Matthew | 26 |
GBR
|
90 | |
428 | -2 | KANG Sukho | 30 |
KOR
|
90 | |
428 | -2 | HONG Seungmin | 19 |
KOR
|
90 | |
430 | -2 | OSORIO HENAO Julian | 21 |
COL
|
90 | |
430 | -2 | SEPULVEDA PIEDRAHITA Camilo | 20 |
COL
|
90 | |
432 | -2 | FONG Hung Chiat, Maximillian | 24 |
MAS
|
90 | |
432 | -2 | KHOW Yong Kiat | 20 |
MAS
|
90 | |
434 | -2 | PERRY Kyle | 37 |
USA
|
90 | |
434 | -2 | BEEBE Aaron | 33 |
USA
|
90 | |
436 | -2 | POPOV Martin | 24 |
BUL
|
90 | |
437 | -2 | HAJEK Alexander | 20 |
AUT
|
90 | |
437 | -2 | MOYANO Tomas Eloy | 20 |
ARG
|
90 | |
439 | -2 | KENNY Jason | 23 |
IRL
|
90 | |
439 | -2 | LANDERS Sean | 25 |
IRL
|
90 | |
441 | -2 | KLOKAS Stefanos | 27 |
GRE
|
90 | |
442 | -2 | ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso | 38 |
COL
|
90 | |
443 | -2 | KOZAKOV Yaroslav | 24 |
UKR
|
90 | |
443 | -2 | USHAKOV Matvey | 18 |
UKR
|
90 | |
445 | -2 | LI Yiming | 24 |
CHN
|
90 | |
445 | -2 | YANG Yang | 23 |
CHN
|
90 | |
447 | -2 | TURAR Assylkhan | 26 |
KAZ
|
90 | |
447 | -2 | YUSSIFOV Igor | 23 |
KAZ
|
90 | |
449 | -2 | CAIZA PEREZ Erik Daniel | 21 |
ECU
|
90 | |
449 | -2 | PEREZ PAZMIÑO Juan | 18 |
ECU
|
90 | |
451 | -2 | LAFARGUE Quentin | 33 |
FRA
|
90 | |
451 | -2 | BURTNIK Evan | 26 |
CAN
|
90 | |
453 | -2 | VAN UDEN Casper | 22 |
NED
|
90 | |
454 | -2 | TOKUDA Suguru | 29 |
JPN
|
82 | |
455 | -2 | BERTELS Jasper | 19 |
BEL
|
82 | |
456 | -2 | FEDRIGO Leonardo | 27 |
ITA
|
80 | |
457 | -2 | BABOR Daniel | 24 |
CZE
|
80 | |
457 | -2 | BÁRTA Tomáš | 24 |
CZE
|
80 | |
459 | -2 | HIDAYATULLAH Syarif | 19 |
INA
|
80 | |
459 | -2 | NURAHMAT Muhammad Syelhan | 18 |
INA
|
80 | |
461 | -2 | MOHD JAFRI Muhammad Hafiq | 18 |
MAS
|
80 | |
461 | -2 | JOE LAU New | 18 |
MAS
|
80 | |
463 | -2 | BICKMORE Cade | 25 |
USA
|
80 | |
464 | -2 | PETROV Yordan | 21 |
BUL
|
80 | |
464 | -2 | LUMPAROV Georgi | 27 |
BUL
|
80 | |
466 | -2 | VELAZQUEZ Hugo Angel | 31 |
ARG
|
80 | |
466 | -2 | KROMOSER Christian | 30 |
AUT
|
80 | |
466 | -2 | RODRIGUEZ Marcos Leon | 27 |
ARG
|
80 | |
469 | -2 | MURNANE Conor | 26 |
IRL
|
80 | |
469 | -2 | BROWNE Michael | 19 |
IRL
|
80 | |
471 | -2 | STEFANAKIS Georgios | 40 |
GRE
|
80 | |
471 | -2 | ARVANITOU Nikiforos | 20 |
GRE
|
80 | |
473 | -2 | 沈 SHEN 孟勲 Meng Hsun | 45 |
TPE
|
80 | |
473 | -2 | 李 LI 宗霖 Chung Ling | 36 |
TPE
|
80 | |
475 | -2 | CASTILLO MIRANDA Kevin David | 22 |
COL
|
80 | |
476 | -2 | BAE Seungbeen | 24 |
KOR
|
80 | |
477 | -2 | SHCHERBAN Vladyslav | 25 |
UKR
|
80 | |
478 | -2 | ZHOU Hongfei | 26 |
CHN
|
80 | |
478 | -2 | JIA Weihui | 26 |
CHN
|
80 | |
480 | -2 | REVELO PAUCAR Franklin Joel | 21 |
ECU
|
80 | |
480 | -2 | PITA HIDROBO Alejandro | 19 |
ECU
|
80 | |
482 | -2 | JUSSAUME Tristan | 22 |
CAN
|
80 | |
482 | -2 | JACOB Philippe | 20 |
CAN
|
80 | |
484 | -2 | DAVIS Matthew | 19 |
NZL
|
80 | |
485 | -2 | KOT Julian | 20 |
POL
|
80 | |
486 | -2 | DECAR ZUÑIGA Jacob | 22 |
CHI
|
75 | |
487 | -2 | YAKOVLEV Daniil | 18 |
UKR
|
75 | |
488 | -2 | ITO Kyo | 21 |
JPN
|
75 | |
489 | -2 | ALABDULMUNIM Azzam | 20 |
KSA
|
75 | |
490 | -2 | TWELVES Callum | 19 |
GBR
|
75 | |
491 | -2 | DA ROSA Cristian Egidio | 36 |
BRA
|
75 | |
492 | -2 | KULSEN Ethan | 18 |
RSA
|
75 | |
493 | -2 | AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel | 24 |
ESP
|
75 | |
493 | -2 | AZPARREN IRURZUN Enekoitz | 21 |
ESP
|
75 | |
495 | -2 | ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart (EUS) | 33 |
ESP
|
EUSTRAK-EUSKADI | 75 |
496 | -2 | TOMKINSON Tyler | 19 |
AUS
|
75 | |
497 | -2 | DHENTAKA Dika Alif | 22 |
INA
|
75 | |
498 | -2 | ABD WAHAB Muhammad Haziq | 19 |
MAS
|
75 | |
498 | -2 | NAZUAN Muhammad Adam Hakimi | 19 |
MAS
|
75 | |
500 | -2 | COTTELL Jeromy | 48 |
USA
|
75 | |
500 | -2 | WINTER Alexander | 27 |
USA
|
75 | |
502 | -2 | DE SCHUYTENEER Steffen | 18 |
BEL
|
75 | |
503 | -2 | TRILLINI Sebastian Maximiliano | 29 |
ARG
|
75 | |
503 | -2 | GOMES Juan Manuel | 32 |
ARG
|
75 | |
505 | -2 | GUILLET Arthur | 18 |
SUI
|
75 | |
506 | -2 | SHERIDAN Fionn | 28 |
IRL
|
75 | |
506 | -2 | MURNANE Sean | 24 |
IRL
|
75 | |
508 | -2 | GKALIOURIS Dimitrios | 45 |
GRE
|
75 | |
508 | -2 | TSOPOUROGLOU Vasileios | 30 |
GRE
|
75 | |
510 | -2 | RAMIREZ DUQUE Santiago | 25 |
COL
|
75 | |
511 | -2 | LEE Jaeha | 27 |
KOR
|
75 | |
511 | -2 | BAE Hyoungjun | 21 |
KOR
|
75 | |
513 | -2 | TSARAN Rostisalv | 25 |
UKR
|
75 | |
514 | -2 | JIANG Zhihui | 29 |
CHN
|
75 | |
514 | -2 | NI Erpeng | 23 |
CHN
|
75 | |
516 | -2 | STRELCHENKO Kirill | 20 |
KAZ
|
75 | |
516 | -2 | VASSILYEV Dmitriy | 20 |
KAZ
|
75 | |
518 | -2 | VITERI PAREDES Javier | 20 |
ECU
|
75 | |
519 | -2 | DA ROSA PEREIRA Endrigo | 29 |
BRA
|
75 | |
519 | -2 | FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA Pedro Miguel | 19 |
BRA
|
75 | |
521 | -2 | ERMENAULT Corentin | 27 |
FRA
|
75 | |
521 | -2 | GAREL Adrien | 27 |
FRA
|
75 | |
521 | -2 | FITZMAURICE Cameron | 25 |
CAN
|
75 | |
521 | -2 | RICHARDSON Sean | 22 |
CAN
|
75 | |
525 | -2 | VAN NIEROP Glenn | 29 |
NED
|
75 | |
525 | -2 | KONIJN Alexander | 24 |
NED
|
75 | |
527 | -2 | GROUBE Carne | 25 |
NZL
|
75 | |
528 | -2 | KALINOWSKI Michal | 21 |
POL
|
75 | |
528 | -2 | CIESLIKIEWICZ Jakub | 21 |
POL
|
75 | |
530 | -2 | DEGUEURCE Joffrey (GDT) | 26 |
FRA
|
GIANT DIJON TRACK TEAM | 71 |
531 | -2 | SUN Wentao | 23 |
CHN
|
70 | |
532 | -2 | WADE Aaron | 22 |
IRL
|
70 | |
533 | -2 | OLIVOS BARRERA Luis Gonzalo Josue | 21 |
PER
|
70 | |
534 | -2 | MARSH Ben | 18 |
GBR
|
70 | |
535 | -2 | AMBROSE-PARISH James | 25 |
GBR
|
70 | |
535 | -2 | NEMILOSTIVIJS George | 32 |
LAT
|
70 | |
537 | -2 | PARK Jihwan (LXC) | 21 |
KOR
|
LX CYCLING TEAM | 70 |
538 | -2 | MENDEZ Marcos Omar | 25 |
ARG
|
70 | |
539 | -2 | BELUGIN Vadim | 18 |
KAZ
|
70 | |
539 | -2 | SILYKBEK Aslan | 18 |
KAZ
|
70 | |
541 | -2 | LEWANDOWSKI Radoslaw | 21 |
POL
|
70 | |
542 | -2 | REIBSCH Jonas | 18 |
GER
|
70 | |
542 | -2 | ARENZ Leon | 18 |
GER
|
70 | |
544 | -2 | SYAWAL Mochamad Bintang | 22 |
INA
|
70 | |
544 | -2 | JOLATA Fandi | 20 |
INA
|
70 | |
546 | -2 | HAIZEMAN Muhammad Amir Farhan | 21 |
MAS
|
70 | |
546 | -2 | AZHAR Muhammad Hariz Al Razi | 19 |
MAS
|
70 | |
548 | -2 | BATORY Craig | 34 |
USA
|
70 | |
549 | -2 | YAÑEZ Adrian | 22 |
ARG
|
70 | |
549 | -2 | SILVA Rodrigo | 20 |
ARG
|
70 | |
551 | -2 | SOKOL Antoni | 18 |
POL
|
70 | |
552 | -2 | CHAPARRO RUEDA Yeison Andres | 32 |
COL
|
70 | |
553 | -2 | SKERL Daniel | 20 |
ITA
|
70 | |
554 | -2 | KANTER Max | 26 |
GER
|
70 | |
555 | -2 | PANAS Roman | 18 |
UKR
|
70 | |
556 | -2 | ZHAO Pengcheng | 23 |
CHN
|
70 | |
557 | -2 | NISHIHARA Yutaro | 24 |
JPN
|
70 | |
558 | -2 | TOMAS TOMAS Llorenc | 32 |
ESP
|
70 | |
559 | -2 | MONTENEGRO FARINANGO Lenin | 23 |
ECU
|
70 | |
560 | -2 | VIEIRA CARDOSO Yan Henrique | 21 |
BRA
|
70 | |
560 | -2 | CASETTA João Paulo | 32 |
BRA
|
70 | |
562 | -2 | MAITRE Florian (WTT) | 27 |
FRA
|
WO MEN TRACK TEAM | 70 |
562 | -2 | MONMASSON Guillaume | 23 |
FRA
|
70 | |
562 | -2 | PARRISH Campbell | 19 |
CAN
|
70 | |
562 | -2 | OGRODNICZUK Ethan | 22 |
CAN
|
70 | |
566 | -1 | GILLINGHAM Jack | 19 |
NZL
|
70 | |
567 | -1 | PRAXMAJER Tadeusz | 19 |
POL
|
70 | |
567 | -1 | CENTKA Kacper | 21 |
POL
|
70 | |
569 | -1 | ARAI Keita | 20 |
JPN
|
65 | |
570 | -1 | DIK Calvin | 23 |
GER
|
65 | |
571 | -1 | SEMPERENA OYARZABAL Tasio | 18 |
ESP
|
65 | |
572 | -1 | KIM Jinwoong | 21 |
KOR
|
65 | |
572 | -1 | SHIN Byeonghoon | 19 |
KOR
|
65 | |
574 | -1 | BJERREGAARD Jens | 18 |
DEN
|
65 | |
575 | -1 | ZHUMAKAN Alisher (ATT) | 26 |
KAZ
|
ASTANA TRACK TEAM | 65 |
576 | -1 | ŠILHAVÝ Daniel | 18 |
CZE
|
65 | |
577 | -1 | BUSCHEK Paul | 21 |
AUT
|
65 | |
578 | -1 | NOCEN Maciej | 22 |
POL
|
65 | |
579 | -1 | CARTER John | 20 |
AUS
|
65 | |
580 | -1 | NOVÁK Pavel | 19 |
CZE
|
65 | |
581 | -1 | AZHAR Afif Hazreen | 20 |
MAS
|
65 | |
581 | -1 | RAZALI Muhammad Noor Harris | 21 |
MAS
|
65 | |
583 | -1 | HILL Wesley | 20 |
USA
|
65 | |
583 | -1 | BOBER Timothy | 32 |
USA
|
65 | |
585 | -1 | CORNEJO Maximo | 20 |
ARG
|
65 | |
585 | -1 | BAEZ LOPEZ Gonzalo | 21 |
ARG
|
65 | |
587 | -1 | MÜLLER Jonas | 19 |
SUI
|
65 | |
588 | -1 | OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio | 30 |
COL
|
65 | |
589 | -1 | DELLE VEDOVE Alessio | 19 |
ITA
|
65 | |
589 | -1 | OLIVO Bryan | 20 |
ITA
|
65 | |
591 | -1 | GROß Franz | 22 |
GER
|
65 | |
592 | -1 | TYTARENKO Maksym | 20 |
UKR
|
65 | |
592 | -1 | KLIMENOK Yaroslav | 20 |
UKR
|
65 | |
594 | -1 | GUO Liang | 25 |
CHN
|
65 | |
595 | -1 | SHINOMIYA Hiroto | 22 |
JPN
|
65 | |
595 | -1 | YAHAGI Yuya | 21 |
JPN
|
65 | |
597 | -1 | HARO Wilson | 25 |
ECU
|
65 | |
598 | -1 | CROCIQUIA RUSSO Francesco | 36 |
BRA
|
65 | |
598 | -1 | FREITAS TENORIO Fabio Jose | 43 |
BRA
|
65 | |
600 | -1 | LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin | 24 |
FRA
|
65 | |
600 | -1 | MATTERN Carson | 19 |
CAN
|
65 | |
602 | -1 | PRONK Jens | 22 |
NED
|
65 | |
603 | MURPHY Lucas | 21 |
NZL
|
65 | ||
604 | SENRAME Arthur | 23 |
BEL
|
64 | ||
605 | EINHORN Itamar | 26 |
ISR
|
64 | ||
606 | FOUGO Tiago (GDT) | 24 |
GBR
|
GIANT DIJON TRACK TEAM | 61 | |
607 | FOULON Dorian | 25 |
FRA
|
61 | ||
608 | CRISTA Daniel | 32 |
ROU
|
60 | ||
608 | HILYER James | 27 |
USA
|
60 | ||
610 | KOHOUT Jaromír | 18 |
CZE
|
60 | ||
611 | ABDUKHAKIMOV Timur | 21 |
UZB
|
60 | ||
612 | TAL PELEG Ido | 20 |
ISR
|
60 | ||
613 | WLODARCZYK Igor | 18 |
POL
|
60 | ||
614 | KO Siu Wai | 36 |
HKG
|
60 | ||
615 | PEDERSEN Rasmus | 25 |
DEN
|
60 | ||
616 | VENEMA Lance | 18 |
NED
|
60 | ||
617 | -1 | FETZER Luke | 18 |
USA
|
60 | |
618 | -1 | JUÁREZ Daniel Omar | 35 |
ARG
|
60 | |
618 | -1 | ALARCON BARRERA Adolfo Exequiel | 21 |
ARG
|
60 | |
620 | -1 | WEISS Dominik | 21 |
SUI
|
60 | |
621 | -1 | RUIZ CAÑAS Alejandro | 28 |
COL
|
60 | |
622 | -1 | LIN Chuanyang | 21 |
CHN
|
60 | |
622 | -1 | ZHU Yanhong | 22 |
CHN
|
60 | |
624 | -1 | DIEZ LOPEZ Unai | 19 |
ESP
|
60 | |
625 | -1 | MADEIRA BRESOLIN Jaisson | 19 |
BRA
|
60 | |
625 | -1 | BATISTA MAZUREK Gustavo Vinicius | 19 |
BRA
|
60 | |
627 | -1 | FRONER Axel | 22 |
CAN
|
60 | |
628 | -1 | ROMIJN Lars | 21 |
NED
|
60 | |
628 | -1 | KOOL Daan | 22 |
NED
|
60 | |
630 | -1 | PATTERSON Zakk | 20 |
NZL
|
60 | |
631 | -1 | WIRTEK Tobiasz | 19 |
POL
|
60 | |
631 | -1 | BRODAWKA Adrian | 19 |
POL
|
60 | |
633 | -1 | PEREZ DIAZ Alberto | 22 |
ESP
|
58 | |
634 | -1 | BIRRELL Ross (TIN) | 20 |
GBR
|
TEAM INSPIRED | 58 |
634 | -1 | CHARLTON Josh (TIN) | 20 |
GBR
|
TEAM INSPIRED | 58 |
636 | -1 | URRETABIZKAIA AUZMENDI Unax | 19 |
ESP
|
56 | |
637 | -1 | GRANBERG Sander | 19 |
NOR
|
55 | |
637 | -1 | FELDMANN Karsten Larsen | 20 |
NOR
|
55 | |
639 | -1 | NAMIE Yusaku | 19 |
JPN
|
55 | |
640 | -1 | JACQUEMIN Théo | 20 |
FRA
|
55 | |
641 | -1 | VILLAR VINADE Jaume | 19 |
ESP
|
55 | |
641 | -1 | FITO PRATS Ricard | 20 |
ESP
|
55 | |
643 | -1 | TRONCOSO RODRÍGUEZ Pablo Andrés | 28 |
URU
|
55 | |
643 | -1 | ORTIZ VILLAGRA Facundo Nahuel | 22 |
URU
|
55 | |
645 | -1 | HUNDT August | 18 |
DEN
|
55 | |
646 | -1 | SICHKAREV Vyacheslav | 18 |
KAZ
|
55 | |
646 | -1 | ABUBAKAR Zhalgas | 18 |
KAZ
|
55 | |
648 | -1 | BABYUK Aleksandr | 19 |
***
|
55 | |
648 | -1 | DIKII Mark | 20 |
***
|
55 | |
650 | -1 | POPOV Vasil | 19 |
BUL
|
55 | |
651 | -1 | WISNIEWSKI Szymon | 18 |
POL
|
55 | |
651 | -1 | GADERA Jan | 18 |
POL
|
55 | |
653 | -1 | BOCHAROV Dmitriy | 21 |
UZB
|
55 | |
654 | -1 | STRONG Hayden | 25 |
NZL
|
55 | |
655 | -1 | PEDERSEN Casper | 27 |
DEN
|
55 | |
656 | -1 | KUDLINSKI Kamil | 19 |
POL
|
55 | |
657 | -1 | TOLOSA Sebastian Jose | 35 |
ARG
|
55 | |
657 | -1 | AZZEM Omar | 31 |
ARG
|
55 | |
659 | -1 | URAN ARROYAVE Carlos Alberto | 43 |
COL
|
55 | |
660 | -1 | YU Benneng | 25 |
CHN
|
55 | |
660 | -1 | SHEN Chunfan | 21 |
CHN
|
55 | |
662 | -1 | DELEVOYE Jordan | 31 |
FRA
|
55 | |
663 | -1 | VAN HEYNINGEN Michiel | 20 |
NZL
|
55 | |
664 | -1 | SOSZKA Jakub | 22 |
POL
|
55 | |
665 | -1 | TROMAN Vladislav | 19 |
UZB
|
51 | |
666 | -1 | ROTTER Michal | 23 |
CZE
|
50 | |
667 | -1 | MUKHIN Mikhail | 18 |
***
|
50 | |
668 | -1 | AMIR Shahar | 20 |
ISR
|
50 | |
668 | -1 | LEVI Pini | 27 |
ISR
|
50 | |
670 | NEELE Maurits | 19 |
NED
|
50 | ||
670 | DINGEMANS Marijn | 19 |
NED
|
50 | ||
672 | -3 | MILLET Clément | 20 |
FRA
|
50 | |
673 | -3 | DOHLER Jack | 18 |
AUS
|
50 | |
674 | -3 | VAN DYCK Jarne | 22 |
BEL
|
50 | |
675 | -3 | BOLDU Juan Martin | 28 |
ARG
|
50 | |
676 | -3 | ROJAS ORTIZ Yeisson Steven | 19 |
COL
|
50 | |
677 | -3 | CUI Long | 23 |
CHN
|
50 | |
677 | -3 | HUANG Junlei | 21 |
CHN
|
50 | |
679 | -3 | OLIVOS Gonzalo | 21 |
USA
|
48 | |
680 | -3 | MANO Yuttana | 26 |
THA
|
45 | |
680 | -3 | KAEONOI Thak | 22 |
THA
|
45 | |
682 | -3 | MATUZEVIČIUS Žygimantas | 21 |
LTU
|
45 | |
682 | -3 | VENCKUS Jomantas | 19 |
LTU
|
45 | |
684 | -3 | PEDERSEN Nicklas | 30 |
DEN
|
45 | |
685 | -3 | BENIUŠIS Justas | 26 |
LTU
|
45 | |
685 | -3 | ADOMAITIS Rokas | 19 |
LTU
|
45 | |
687 | -3 | KUZMENKO Nikolai | 18 |
***
|
45 | |
687 | -3 | PATRIN Yaroslav | 18 |
***
|
45 | |
689 | -3 | URI Yonatan | 20 |
ISR
|
45 | |
690 | VAN DEN EIJNDEN Daan | 19 |
NED
|
45 | ||
691 | -4 | CORONADO CASTAÑEDA Jonatan | 20 |
COL
|
45 | |
692 | -4 | CHEN Chengshi | 22 |
CHN
|
45 | |
692 | -4 | ZHANG Chi | 19 |
CHN
|
45 | |
694 | -4 | KOK Mun Wa | 33 |
MAC
|
41 | |
695 | -4 | RADOSZ Maksymilian | 20 |
POL
|
41 | |
696 | -4 | KARÁSEK David | 18 |
CZE
|
41 | |
697 | -4 | BERLING Michael | 41 |
DEN
|
41 | |
697 | -4 | NIELSEN Bjarke | 43 |
DEN
|
41 | |
699 | -4 | BARANAUSKAS Tadas | 18 |
LTU
|
41 | |
699 | -4 | SAKAVIČIUS Matas | 18 |
LTU
|
41 | |
701 | MULDER Martijn | 18 |
NED
|
41 | ||
702 | -5 | LEHMEIER Tom Luis | 18 |
GER
|
41 | |
703 | -5 | GONZALEZ ACOSTA Juan | 20 |
COL
|
41 | |
704 | -5 | SOULIOS Zisis | 27 |
GRE
|
38 | |
705 | -5 | BUCCIARELLI Nicholas | 18 |
ITA
|
38 | |
706 | -5 | BUTREKHIN Yurii | 22 |
***
|
38 | |
706 | -5 | TISHKIN Alexander | 20 |
***
|
38 | |
708 | -5 | ANDERSEN Mads | 23 |
DEN
|
38 | |
709 | SCHEFFLER Fabrice | 18 |
GER
|
38 | ||
710 | -6 | LEU Richard | 18 |
GER
|
38 | |
711 | -6 | ABREO CASTAÑO David | 20 |
COL
|
38 | |
712 | -6 | MARR Jonathan | 21 |
SUI
|
35 | |
713 | -6 | JØRGENSEN Mathias Møller | 20 |
DEN
|
35 | |
713 | -6 | THOMSEN Frederik | 23 |
DEN
|
35 | |
715 | -6 | PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson | 35 |
COL
|
35 | |
716 | -6 | EL KHANJI Nils | 21 |
GER
|
32 | |
716 | -6 | 黃 HUANG 榆哲 Yu Jhe | 18 |
TPE
|
32 | |
718 | -6 | GUERRERO ARIAS Juan Esteban | 24 |
COL
|
32 | |
719 | -6 | HUNTSMAN Eddy | 21 |
USA
|
1 | |
720 | -6 | ZAPATA UNAS Alex Juan Pablo | 23 |
COL
|
1 | |
721 | -6 | MIN Kyeongho | 27 |
KOR
|
1 | |
722 | -6 | MALDONADO RAYAS Edibaldo | 30 |
MEX
|
1 | |
723 | -6 | MORENO AGUIRREZABALAGA Eder | 20 |
ESP
|
1 | |
724 | -6 | LOPEZ AROCA Carlos | 19 |
ESP
|
1 |
جایگاه | نام | سن | کشور | تیم | امتیاز | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIKULIK Wiktoria | 25 |
POL
|
2330 | ||
2 | COPPONI Clara | 24 |
FRA
|
2140 | ||
3 | BOTHA Bryony | 26 |
NZL
|
2140 | ||
4 | BERTEAU Victoire | 23 |
FRA
|
2040 | ||
5 | PIKULIK Daria | 26 |
POL
|
2000 | ||
6 | UCHINO Tsuyaka (RKD) | 21 |
JPN
|
TEAM RAKUTEN K DREAMS | 1980 | |
7 | DIDERIKSEN Amalie | 27 |
DEN
|
1880 | ||
8 | EVANS Neah (TIN) | 33 |
GBR
|
TEAM INSPIRED | 1720 | |
9 | FIDANZA Martina | 24 |
ITA
|
1640 | ||
10 | RAAIJMAKERS Marit | 24 |
NED
|
1640 | ||
11 | KAJIHARA Yumi | 26 |
JPN
|
1622 | ||
12 | ANDRES Michelle | 26 |
SUI
|
1616 | ||
13 | SHARPE Alice | 29 |
IRL
|
1608 | ||
14 | BARKER Elinor (TIN) | 29 |
GBR
|
TEAM INSPIRED | 1600 | |
15 | BRAUßE Franziska | 25 |
GER
|
1590 | ||
16 | WILLIAMS Lily | 29 |
USA
|
1570 | ||
17 | VALENTE Jennifer | 29 |
USA
|
1550 | ||
18 | VAN DER DUIN Maike | 22 |
NED
|
1540 | ||
19 | TEUTENBERG Lea Lin | 24 |
GER
|
1530 | ||
20 | BAKER Georgia | 29 |
AUS
|
1520 | ||
20 | MANLY Alexandra | 27 |
AUS
|
1520 | ||
22 | YANG Qianyu | 30 |
HKG
|
1475 | ||
23 | LEE Sze Wing (HKS) | 22 |
HKG
|
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM | 1475 | |
24 | GILLESPIE Lara | 22 |
IRL
|
1452 | ||
25 | FORTIN Valentine | 24 |
FRA
|
1450 | ||
26 | KOZIEVA Nafosat (TTT) | 25 |
UZB
|
TASHKENT TRACK TEAM | 1434 | |
27 | ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Petra | 23 |
CZE
|
1403 | ||
28 | +2 | WOLLASTON Ally | 22 |
NZL
|
1330 | |
29 | +2 | SEITZ Aline | 26 |
SUI
|
1321 | |
30 | +2 | ARCHIBALD Katie | 29 |
GBR
|
1320 | |
31 | +2 | BORRAS Marion | 26 |
FRA
|
1280 | |
32 | -4 | KOPECKY Lotte | 28 |
BEL
|
1250 | |
32 | -4 | BOSSUYT Shari | 23 |
BEL
|
1250 | |
34 | LETH Julie | 31 |
DEN
|
1220 | ||
35 | +1 | DE CLERCQ Katrijn | 21 |
BEL
|
1195 | |
36 | -1 | LEECH Madelaine (TIN) | 20 |
GBR
|
TEAM INSPIRED | 1190 |
37 | BONHOMME Ariane | 28 |
CAN
|
1140 | ||
38 | KOHOUTKOVÁ Kateřina | 25 |
CZE
|
1123 | ||
39 | BALSAMO Elisa | 25 |
ITA
|
1120 | ||
40 | GULICK Colleen | 32 |
USA
|
1100 | ||
41 | NA Ahreum | 33 |
KOR
|
1100 | ||
42 | GAXIOLA GONZALEZ Maria Antonieta | 26 |
MEX
|
1067 | ||
43 | MISYURINA Margarita (TTT) | 20 |
UZB
|
TASHKENT TRACK TEAM | 1061 | |
44 | LEWIS Sophie (TIN) | 21 |
GBR
|
TEAM INSPIRED | 1040 | |
45 | KAKITA Maho (RKD) | 19 |
JPN
|
TEAM RAKUTEN K DREAMS | 1030 | |
46 | LEE Jumi | 34 |
KOR
|
1000 | ||
47 | KLINGE Ellen | 23 |
DEN
|
992 | ||
48 | WANKIEWICZ Olga | 20 |
POL
|
968 | ||
49 | DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES Wellyda Regisleyne | 28 |
BRA
|
957 | ||
49 | LEITE DE MELO Alice Tamirys | 28 |
BRA
|
957 | ||
51 | LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene | 25 |
ESP
|
953 | ||
52 | RODRIGUEZ CORDERO Laura | 24 |
ESP
|
933 | ||
53 | DRUMMOND Michaela | 25 |
NZL
|
900 | ||
54 | SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yarely | 27 |
MEX
|
887 | ||
55 | MARR Sophie | 19 |
AUS
|
886 | ||
56 | ZABELINSKAYA Olga (TTT) | 43 |
UZB
|
TASHKENT TRACK TEAM | 855 | |
57 | ZANARDI Silvia | 23 |
ITA
|
820 | ||
58 | ROJAS ZAPATA Lina Mabel | 23 |
COL
|
820 | ||
59 | PLOSAJ Nikol | 27 |
POL
|
805 | ||
60 | MORAN Chloe | 25 |
AUS
|
796 | ||
61 | LIU Jiali | 29 |
CHN
|
792 | ||
62 | SELVA Francesca | 24 |
ITA
|
790 | ||
63 | +2 | HESTERS Hélène | 18 |
BEL
|
785 | |
64 | -1 | 曾 ZENG 可妡 Ke Xin | 36 |
TPE
|
773 | |
64 | -1 | 黃 HUANG 亭茵 Ting Ying | 33 |
TPE
|
773 | |
66 | HENGEVELD Daniek | 21 |
NED
|
760 | ||
67 | DONNELLY Samantha | 22 |
NZL
|
710 | ||
68 | CONSONNI Chiara | 24 |
ITA
|
700 | ||
69 | HODGES Jessie | 27 |
NZL
|
690 | ||
70 | NĚMCOVÁ Barbora | 19 |
CZE
|
666 | ||
71 | COLLIER Devaney | 25 |
CAN
|
630 | ||
72 | REIßNER Lena Charlotte | 23 |
GER
|
630 | ||
73 | LIECHTI Jasmin | 21 |
SUI
|
610 | ||
74 | ANDERSON Alli | 20 |
AUS
|
610 | ||
75 | SOLOVYEVA Anzhela | 23 |
KAZ
|
610 | ||
76 | PLANTE Lily | 22 |
CAN
|
600 | ||
77 | VAN NIEKERK Danielle | 25 |
RSA
|
600 | ||
77 | SCHULTZ Charlissa | 21 |
RSA
|
600 | ||
79 | KNEBELEVA Ekaterina | 27 |
UZB
|
596 | ||
80 | VITILLO Matilde | 22 |
ITA
|
590 | ||
81 | JASTRAB Megan | 21 |
USA
|
584 | ||
82 | CASTAÑO QUINTERO Elizabeth | 22 |
COL
|
580 | ||
83 | TRACKA Maja | 19 |
POL
|
575 | ||
84 | SHEARMAN Emily | 24 |
NZL
|
570 | ||
85 | ESCALERA Isabella Maria | 20 |
ESP
|
560 | ||
86 | FOWLER Prudence | 20 |
NZL
|
555 | ||
87 | FURUYAMA Kie (RKD) | 26 |
JPN
|
TEAM RAKUTEN K DREAMS | 540 | |
88 | GROVE S'annara | 30 |
RSA
|
540 | ||
88 | DE BEER Ainslii | 20 |
RSA
|
540 | ||
90 | BÁRTOVÁ Gabriela | 20 |
CZE
|
540 | ||
91 | PACHSHENKO Svetlana | 23 |
KAZ
|
535 | ||
92 | OLSEN Amalie Winther | 29 |
DEN
|
530 | ||
93 | KAY Emily | 28 |
IRL
|
520 | ||
94 | BARTONÍKOVÁ Veronika | 21 |
CZE
|
510 | ||
95 | KARASIEWICZ Karolina | 31 |
POL
|
510 | ||
96 | LORKOWSKA Patrycja | 25 |
POL
|
495 | ||
97 | ANGUELA YAGUEZ Eva | 21 |
ESP
|
490 | ||
98 | CORTES UGARTE Scarlet | 24 |
CHI
|
485 | ||
99 | GUAZZINI Vittoria | 23 |
ITA
|
480 | ||
100 | SCHNEIDER Cybèle | 27 |
SUI
|
480 | ||
101 | MAJEWSKA Oliwia | 23 |
POL
|
480 | ||
102 | IKEDA Mizuki (RKD) | 19 |
JPN
|
TEAM RAKUTEN K DREAMS | 472 | |
103 | METTRAUX Lena | 25 |
SUI
|
470 | ||
104 | SZALINSKA Tamara | 20 |
POL
|
470 | ||
105 | BURLOVÁ Kristýna | 21 |
CZE
|
460 | ||
106 | ZHANG Hongjie | 28 |
CHN
|
460 | ||
107 | STEVENSON Elizabeth | 22 |
USA
|
450 | ||
108 | STEWART Lucinda | 19 |
AUS
|
450 | ||
108 | MARTIN-WALLACE Alex | 23 |
AUS
|
450 | ||
110 | FIORIN Sara | 20 |
ITA
|
450 | ||
111 | SIBLEY Ella | 21 |
AUS
|
445 | ||
112 | LEUNG Wing Yee | 27 |
HKG
|
440 | ||
113 | PERNOLLET Aurore | 19 |
FRA
|
440 | ||
114 | EBERHARDT Verena | 29 |
AUT
|
437 | ||
114 | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin | 27 |
AUT
|
437 | ||
116 | FULLER Haylee | 20 |
AUS
|
435 | ||
117 | HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Lina Marcela | 24 |
COL
|
430 | ||
118 | MARTINEZ RETAMAL Victoria | 23 |
CHI
|
420 | ||
119 | MCMULLEN Rylee | 28 |
NZL
|
420 | ||
120 | AGUIRRE MANGUE Maribel Roxana | 24 |
ARG
|
400 | ||
121 | VAN DER MOLEN Yuli | 20 |
NED
|
398 | ||
122 | MARCKS Claudia | 20 |
AUS
|
395 | ||
122 | CARR Isla | 21 |
AUS
|
395 | ||
124 | MACDONALD Nicola | 25 |
AUS
|
390 | ||
125 | VAN DER WOLF Babette | 19 |
NED
|
390 | ||
126 | CHYLINSKA Zuzanna | 19 |
POL
|
390 | ||
127 | RYBKIEWICZ Laura | 19 |
POL
|
385 | ||
128 | GONZALEZ GARCIA Angie Sabrina | 42 |
VEN
|
360 | ||
128 | ABREU ALVARADO Veronica Sofia | 21 |
VEN
|
360 | ||
130 | LEU Lorena | 19 |
SUI
|
360 | ||
131 | +1 | VANHOVE Marith | 20 |
BEL
|
360 | |
132 | -1 | LABASTUGUE Jade | 20 |
FRA
|
350 | |
133 | GRIFFIN Mia | 25 |
IRL
|
340 | ||
134 | EICKHOF Juliet | 22 |
NED
|
340 | ||
135 | NELSON Lucy | 23 |
GBR
|
340 | ||
136 | CAO Yuan | 26 |
CHN
|
332 | ||
137 | BALMACEDA OLIVERA Ailen Magali | 20 |
ARG
|
330 | ||
138 | FERRERES NAVARRO Isabel | 25 |
ESP
|
327 | ||
139 | EBERLE Lana | 20 |
GER
|
320 | ||
140 | THREELS Yilla | 19 |
NED
|
316 | ||
141 | LEUNG Bo Yee | 30 |
HKG
|
311 | ||
142 | LISTER Grace (TIN) | 19 |
GBR
|
TEAM INSPIRED | 310 | |
143 | KARIMOVA Sofiya (TTT) | 19 |
UZB
|
TASHKENT TRACK TEAM | 303 | |
144 | SILVA WYNANTS Paola Belén | 23 |
URU
|
300 | ||
144 | WYNANTS CASTRILLON Luciana | 21 |
URU
|
300 | ||
146 | MIZUTANI Ayana | 18 |
JPN
|
300 | ||
147 | +39 | WITTEVRONGEL Lani | 19 |
BEL
|
300 | |
148 | -1 | ALZINI Martina | 26 |
ITA
|
300 | |
149 | -1 | MARCHAND Constance (SCF) | 22 |
FRA
|
ALLTRICKS.COM - SPRINTEUR CLUB FÉMININ | 300 |
150 | -1 | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza | 27 |
SVK
|
290 | |
151 | -1 | DE ZOETE Mylene | 24 |
NED
|
290 | |
152 | -1 | CRESTANELLO Lara | 21 |
ITA
|
290 | |
153 | -1 | TVEIT Nora | 21 |
NOR
|
290 | |
154 | -1 | KRUM Ida | 19 |
DEN
|
290 | |
155 | -1 | HOMER Gabriella | 23 |
IRL
|
285 | |
156 | -1 | HEŘMANOVSKÁ Hana | 23 |
CZE
|
282 | |
157 | -1 | O BRIEN Aoife | 19 |
IRL
|
282 | |
157 | -1 | CREIGHTON Erin Grace | 19 |
IRL
|
282 | |
159 | -1 | TUNG Phoebe (HKS) | 21 |
HKG
|
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM | 275 |
160 | -1 | ALBERT BOSCH Ainara | 20 |
ESP
|
275 | |
161 | -1 | PRADERA BERNAL Jeydy | 25 |
CUB
|
270 | |
161 | -1 | QUEVEDO ALVAREZ Aylena De Las Mercedes | 22 |
CUB
|
270 | |
163 | -1 | CUMMING Emma | 25 |
NZL
|
270 | |
164 | -1 | LE NET Marie | 23 |
FRA
|
270 | |
165 | -1 | KLIMCHENKO Tetyana | 29 |
UKR
|
259 | |
166 | -1 | VELASCO FUENTES Victoria | 21 |
MEX
|
256 | |
166 | -1 | ACEVEDO MENDOZA Yareli | 22 |
MEX
|
256 | |
168 | -1 | COLLINS Autumn | 26 |
IRL
|
250 | |
169 | -1 | CHEREAU Clémence | 18 |
FRA
|
250 | |
170 | -1 | AUERBACH-LIND Laura | 20 |
DEN
|
250 | |
171 | -1 | KOROTIEIEVA Arina | 19 |
UKR
|
246 | |
172 | -1 | KOLYZHUK Anna | 19 |
UKR
|
246 | |
173 | -1 | CASETTA Ana Paula | 27 |
BRA
|
240 | |
173 | -1 | KUNKEL Amanda | 22 |
BRA
|
240 | |
175 | -1 | PERKINS Flora (TIN) | 20 |
GBR
|
TEAM INSPIRED | 240 |
176 | -1 | COLES-LYSTER Maggie (STR) | 24 |
CAN
|
STAR TRACK CYCLING | 232 |
177 | -1 | OSSIM Akpeiil | 21 |
KAZ
|
230 | |
178 | -1 | AFFATICATI Giulia | 21 |
ITA
|
226 | |
179 | -1 | SAGGIORO GASPAROTTO Gisele | 44 |
BRA
|
225 | |
179 | -1 | ALIPERTI ANGULO Camila | 45 |
BRA
|
225 | |
181 | -1 | GOLOTINA Evgeniya (TTT) | 21 |
UZB
|
TASHKENT TRACK TEAM | 225 |
182 | -1 | BASH DUBINSKI Ori | 19 |
ISR
|
220 | |
183 | -1 | RIZAEVA Asal | 18 |
UZB
|
220 | |
183 | -1 | YULDASHEVA Sevinch | 18 |
UZB
|
220 | |
185 | -1 | KAKHKHOROVA Madina (TTT) | 21 |
UZB
|
TASHKENT TRACK TEAM | 220 |
186 | -1 | VELYCHKO Kateryna | 22 |
UKR
|
219 | |
187 | CZAPLA Justyna | 19 |
GER
|
210 | ||
188 | PATERNOSTER Letizia | 24 |
ITA
|
200 | ||
189 | ZUBRIS Kimberly Ann | 39 |
USA
|
200 | ||
190 | LI Kseniya | 18 |
UZB
|
200 | ||
191 | RABAZYNSKA Eliza | 18 |
POL
|
195 | ||
192 | STETTLER Janice | 19 |
SUI
|
190 | ||
193 | VAN BELLE Lisa | 19 |
NED
|
190 | ||
194 | BASILICO Valentina | 20 |
ITA
|
190 | ||
195 | ELMURODOVA Mohinabonu | 18 |
UZB
|
185 | ||
196 | ISASI CRISTOBAL Ziortza (EUS) | 28 |
ESP
|
EUSTRAK-EUSKADI | 182 | |
197 | FRAGNIÈRE Fantine | 19 |
SUI
|
180 | ||
198 | RAMIREZ Alexi | 28 |
TTO
|
180 | ||
199 | KIM Hyunji | 30 |
KOR
|
180 | ||
199 | KIM Yu Ri | 36 |
KOR
|
180 | ||
201 | DIJKSMAN Tessa | 26 |
NED
|
175 | ||
202 | BALEIŠYTE Olivija | 25 |
LTU
|
170 | ||
203 | SONG Minji | 25 |
KOR
|
170 | ||
204 | MURPHY Annalise | 33 |
IRL
|
170 | ||
205 | SHWEKY Noa | 18 |
ISR
|
166 | ||
206 | GARCIA MUÑOZ Lucia | 19 |
ESP
|
165 | ||
207 | RICHARDSON Kate (TIN) | 21 |
GBR
|
TEAM INSPIRED | 160 | |
208 | CHONG Jessica | 38 |
USA
|
160 | ||
208 | RUTECKI Julianna | 21 |
USA
|
160 | ||
210 | JÄHRIG Fabienne | 20 |
GER
|
157 | ||
211 | ROBERTS Jessica (TIN) | 24 |
GBR
|
TEAM INSPIRED | 150 | |
212 | FRASER Aderyn | 19 |
CAN
|
150 | ||
212 | VOTAVA Candice | 28 |
USA
|
150 | ||
214 | BATYRBEKOVA Bota | 20 |
KAZ
|
150 | ||
215 | NG Sze Wing (HKS) | 23 |
HKG
|
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM | 145 | |
216 | LALLEMANT Lara | 19 |
FRA
|
145 | ||
217 | KIM Minhwa | 24 |
KOR
|
145 | ||
218 | CHOI Minjung | 21 |
KOR
|
145 | ||
219 | OKAMOTO Misaki | 18 |
JPN
|
140 | ||
220 | SEYJAGAT Adrianna | 22 |
TTO
|
140 | ||
220 | SANDY Phoebe | 19 |
TTO
|
140 | ||
222 | JESSETT Miriam | 24 |
GBR
|
140 | ||
223 | MYRXINA Veronika | 24 |
KAZ
|
140 | ||
224 | BATES Jennifer | 36 |
IRL
|
140 | ||
224 | MCPARLAND Helen | 28 |
IRL
|
140 | ||
226 | KUZMINA Marina | 23 |
KAZ
|
140 | ||
227 | MAC HALE Keela | 21 |
IRL
|
135 | ||
227 | MANTOVANI Aurora | 21 |
ITA
|
135 | ||
229 | ORGAMBIDE SAGARDOY Saioa | 19 |
ESP
|
135 | ||
229 | ESTELLA LUMBRERAS Ana | 19 |
ESP
|
135 | ||
231 | MANDRAKOVA Yelena | 20 |
KAZ
|
135 | ||
232 | AGUIRRE Mathilde | 26 |
DEN
|
132 | ||
233 | BAČÍKOVÁ Alžbeta | 33 |
SVK
|
130 | ||
234 | BARRACLOUGH Ngaire | 21 |
CAN
|
130 | ||
235 | ABDULLAEVA Shakhnoza (TTT) | 22 |
UZB
|
TASHKENT TRACK TEAM | 130 | |
236 | ABDRAKHMANOVA Karina | 20 |
KAZ
|
125 | ||
237 | VEENHOVEN Nienke | 19 |
NED
|
123 | ||
238 | GSCHWENTNER Leila | 20 |
AUT
|
122 | ||
239 | RASMUSSEN Anika | 27 |
DEN
|
122 | ||
240 | BARNWELL Ella (TIN) | 22 |
GBR
|
TEAM INSPIRED | 120 | |
240 | KING Eluned (TIN) | 21 |
GBR
|
TEAM INSPIRED | 120 | |
242 | MANGAS ECHEVESTE Naya | 20 |
ESP
|
120 | ||
243 | SVANHOLMER Tusnelda | 22 |
DEN
|
115 | ||
244 | SULTANOVA Rinata | 25 |
KAZ
|
110 | ||
245 | PAGGEL Katharina | 19 |
GER
|
103 | ||
246 | GAILLARD Anaelle | 19 |
SUI
|
100 | ||
247 | MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila | 37 |
CZE
|
100 | ||
248 | PERRY Lauren | 27 |
AUS
|
100 | ||
249 | WILSON Kate | 30 |
USA
|
100 | ||
249 | MATTES Sarah | 51 |
USA
|
100 | ||
251 | NI CLEIRIGH Ellen | 34 |
IRL
|
100 | ||
252 | PARK Subin | 30 |
KOR
|
100 | ||
252 | LEE Haran | 23 |
KOR
|
100 | ||
254 | WIEBES Lorena | 24 |
NED
|
100 | ||
255 | KRZESLAK Natalia | 21 |
POL
|
100 | ||
256 | WILL Keira | 18 |
AUS
|
90 | ||
257 | NÍ GHALLCHÓIR Clodagh | 22 |
IRL
|
90 | ||
257 | NEENAN Jennifer | 25 |
IRL
|
90 | ||
259 | SCANDOLARA Valentina | 33 |
ITA
|
90 | ||
260 | DOPJANS Hanna | 21 |
GER
|
90 | ||
261 | SKORYSHCHENKO Yuliia | 25 |
UKR
|
90 | ||
262 | HU Xiaojing | 23 |
CHN
|
90 | ||
262 | LI Shenlian | 21 |
CHN
|
90 | ||
264 | KHAMZINA Elvira | 22 |
KAZ
|
90 | ||
265 | LOPEZ LLULL Margarita | 26 |
ESP
|
90 | ||
265 | MORENO OSSOWSKY Ainhoa | 19 |
ESP
|
90 | ||
267 | DA LUZ DE OLIVEIRA Talita | 26 |
BRA
|
90 | ||
267 | DA COSTA Gabriela | 24 |
BRA
|
90 | ||
269 | +1 | HINAULT Maryanne | 23 |
FRA
|
90 | |
269 | +1 | ATTWELL Erin J | 24 |
CAN
|
90 | |
271 | +1 | WOLLWEBER Isabel | 19 |
GER
|
86 | |
272 | +1 | SCHOPPE Olivia | 22 |
GER
|
82 | |
273 | +1 | PATRICK Chloe | 19 |
USA
|
80 | |
274 | +1 | KHAN Danielle | 28 |
GBR
|
80 | |
275 | +1 | KAZAKBAY Dariya | 18 |
KAZ
|
80 | |
276 | +1 | BIRUK Karalina | 25 |
***
|
80 | |
276 | +1 | KOLESAVA Anastasiya | 23 |
***
|
80 | |
278 | +1 | FEDOTOVA Kseniia | 26 |
UKR
|
80 | |
279 | -10 | MAES Sara | 21 |
BEL
|
80 | |
280 | EDWARDS Sophie | 23 |
AUS
|
80 | ||
280 | CARTER Sally | 18 |
AUS
|
80 | ||
282 | RUNTOVÁ Hanka | 19 |
CZE
|
80 | ||
283 | ESCOBAR GRANDA Kimberly Dahiana | 25 |
COL
|
80 | ||
284 | SHIN Jieun | 22 |
KOR
|
80 | ||
285 | BISSOLATI Elena | 26 |
ITA
|
80 | ||
286 | SIGMUND Marla | 20 |
GER
|
80 | ||
287 | IVANIUK Maryna | 33 |
UKR
|
80 | ||
287 | SHYMANSKA Iryna | 21 |
UKR
|
80 | ||
289 | ZHOU Menghan | 19 |
CHN
|
80 | ||
289 | YIMAN Danna | 19 |
CHN
|
80 | ||
291 | RAUWERDA Kaitlyn | 23 |
CAN
|
80 | ||
291 | LYLYK Kiara | 19 |
CAN
|
80 | ||
293 | KESSLER Nina | 35 |
NED
|
80 | ||
293 | VAN 'T GELOOF Maria Apolonia | 27 |
NED
|
80 | ||
295 | WYLLIE Ella | 21 |
NZL
|
80 | ||
296 | DLUGAS Anna | 19 |
POL
|
80 | ||
297 | PUIATTI Martina | 20 |
ITA
|
76 | ||
298 | HOLOD Yelyzaveta | 20 |
UKR
|
76 | ||
299 | JANG Juae | 21 |
KOR
|
75 | ||
299 | MUN Sujin | 20 |
KOR
|
75 | ||
301 | STUZHUK Kristina | 21 |
KAZ
|
75 | ||
302 | DEL SARTO Milena | 21 |
ITA
|
75 | ||
303 | ANDERSON Solbjørk | 19 |
DEN
|
75 | ||
304 | BENNETT Keely | 21 |
AUS
|
75 | ||
305 | HERMANOVÁ Adéla | 18 |
CZE
|
75 | ||
306 | MCLAUGHLIN Nicola | 38 |
IRL
|
75 | ||
306 | MULHALL Vanessa | 29 |
IRL
|
75 | ||
308 | PRADA RODRIGUEZ Marynes Chiquinquira | 32 |
COL
|
75 | ||
309 | JANG Suji | 26 |
KOR
|
75 | ||
310 | LANTZSCH Selma | 20 |
GER
|
75 | ||
311 | KELIUKH Karolina | 18 |
UKR
|
75 | ||
312 | SUN Yuan | 26 |
CHN
|
75 | ||
312 | YUAN Haidi | 21 |
CHN
|
75 | ||
314 | CLOAREC Marine | 26 |
FRA
|
75 | ||
314 | MAJENDIE Fiona | 26 |
CAN
|
75 | ||
314 | SNOBELEN Diane | 31 |
CAN
|
75 | ||
317 | LUST Bianca | 27 |
NED
|
75 | ||
318 | SYKES Amelia | 19 |
NZL
|
75 | ||
319 | GONDEK Maja | 22 |
POL
|
75 | ||
319 | LICHOSYT Agata | 20 |
POL
|
75 | ||
321 | GREVE Cristina Irma | 36 |
ARG
|
70 | ||
322 | KIM Minjeong | 22 |
KOR
|
70 | ||
323 | SMITH Joanna | 36 |
GBR
|
70 | ||
323 | RAYNER Feodora | 36 |
GBR
|
70 | ||
325 | BIDERMAN Hili | 18 |
ISR
|
70 | ||
326 | MILAKI Argyro | 31 |
GRE
|
70 | ||
327 | STORM Julie | 27 |
DEN
|
70 | ||
328 | WLODARCZYK Julia | 20 |
POL
|
70 | ||
329 | CORRALES ZAPATA Diana | 19 |
COL
|
70 | ||
330 | LEE Eunhee | 30 |
KOR
|
70 | ||
331 | KÄMPFERT Isabel | 20 |
GER
|
70 | ||
332 | KONDRUT Violetta | 19 |
UKR
|
70 | ||
332 | BELIAK Daryna | 23 |
UKR
|
70 | ||
334 | KANG Qiao | 23 |
CHN
|
70 | ||
334 | SUN Yanan | 23 |
CHN
|
70 | ||
336 | SHTRO Nina | 20 |
KAZ
|
70 | ||
337 | BORGES Nicolle Wendy | 25 |
BRA
|
70 | ||
337 | RODRIGUES MARINHO Lara | 24 |
BRA
|
70 | ||
339 | POMARES Cindy (SCF) | 33 |
FRA
|
ALLTRICKS.COM - SPRINTEUR CLUB FÉMININ | 70 | |
339 | PRIMEAU Penelope | 19 |
CAN
|
70 | ||
339 | THOMAS Justine | 20 |
CAN
|
70 | ||
342 | WALKER Samantha | 19 |
NZL
|
70 | ||
343 | MUÑOZ GRANDON Paola | 37 |
CHI
|
65 | ||
344 | MORALES PEREZ Almudena | 19 |
ESP
|
65 | ||
345 | YOON Seoyeon | 19 |
KOR
|
65 | ||
346 | KOVACS Niki | 45 |
GBR
|
65 | ||
346 | ROBSON Christine | 35 |
GBR
|
65 | ||
348 | O BRIEN Caoimhe | 21 |
IRL
|
65 | ||
349 | POTAPOVA Faina | 27 |
KAZ
|
65 | ||
350 | WALSH Orla | 34 |
IRL
|
65 | ||
350 | SCHELBERG Emily | 38 |
USA
|
65 | ||
352 | STELMACH Katarzyna | 18 |
POL
|
65 | ||
352 | GRUDZINSKA Aleksandra | 18 |
POL
|
65 | ||
354 | VALENCIA GUZMAN Carolina | 18 |
COL
|
65 | ||
355 | GAß Daniela | 43 |
GER
|
65 | ||
356 | IOSENKO Valeryia | 18 |
UKR
|
65 | ||
357 | FENG Lin | 26 |
CHN
|
65 | ||
357 | PEIXIAO Wu | 27 |
CHN
|
65 | ||
359 | MULLER Maria Tereza | 32 |
BRA
|
65 | ||
359 | ARAUJO DE LIMA Thayná | 26 |
BRA
|
65 | ||
361 | WATSON Mackenzie | 19 |
CAN
|
65 | ||
361 | LEBRETON Madeline | 19 |
CAN
|
65 | ||
363 | VAN ROOIJEN Eline | 22 |
NED
|
65 | ||
364 | JIMENEZ PINCAY Estefania | 19 |
ESP
|
60 | ||
365 | WIJLAARS Linda | 36 |
NED
|
60 | ||
365 | LUTSCH Christine | 42 |
GBR
|
60 | ||
367 | KAZAKOVA Violetta | 19 |
KAZ
|
60 | ||
368 | GILMOR Renan | 18 |
ISR
|
60 | ||
369 | SESMA BOZAL Goretti | 19 |
ESP
|
60 | ||
370 | HEMMSEN Karoline | 35 |
DEN
|
60 | ||
371 | RÖHRICHT Lara | 20 |
GER
|
60 | ||
372 | FERREIRA DA SILVA Luana | 19 |
BRA
|
60 | ||
372 | FRANCO DA ROSA ANTUNES Jennifer | 19 |
BRA
|
60 | ||
374 | MAATHUIS Nina | 19 |
NED
|
60 | ||
375 | LOWRY Maddison | 19 |
NZL
|
60 | ||
376 | BORISSZA Johanna Kitti | 26 |
HUN
|
58 | ||
377 | CASAS ROIGE Helena | 35 |
ESP
|
55 | ||
377 | VILANOVA CALMAESTRA Marta | 19 |
ESP
|
55 | ||
379 | TANNER Millicent (TIN) | 24 |
GBR
|
TEAM INSPIRED | 55 | |
379 | EDMUNDS Rhian (TIN) | 20 |
GBR
|
TEAM INSPIRED | 55 | |
381 | BRANDWAGT Maaike | 25 |
NED
|
55 | ||
382 | BASH Orat | 50 |
ISR
|
55 | ||
382 | MORAN Amit | 30 |
ISR
|
55 | ||
384 | IVANOVA Kristina | 21 |
***
|
55 | ||
385 | CARVALHO Marta | 18 |
POR
|
55 | ||
385 | DUARTE Patricia | 18 |
POR
|
55 | ||
387 | LUND Victoria | 19 |
DEN
|
55 | ||
388 | BAILEY Belinda | 18 |
AUS
|
55 | ||
389 | MÜHLBACH Antonia | 21 |
GER
|
55 | ||
389 | PIESKER Miriam | 19 |
GER
|
55 | ||
391 | SHAO Dan | 26 |
CHN
|
55 | ||
391 | WEI Xiaoqing | 26 |
CHN
|
55 | ||
393 | NORDMEYER Summer | 18 |
NZL
|
50 | ||
394 | WANG Wenxia | 44 |
CHN
|
50 | ||
394 | LU Xinyue | 19 |
CHN
|
50 | ||
396 | SZCZESNA Martyna | 18 |
POL
|
45 | ||
397 | SØRENSEN Astrid Marie | 18 |
DEN
|
45 | ||
398 | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat | 29 |
KAZ
|
45 | ||
398 | GRINBERG Yelizaveta | 19 |
KAZ
|
45 | ||
400 | HRIBAR Alana | 18 |
AUS
|
45 | ||
400 | MULHERN Amelia | 19 |
AUS
|
45 | ||
402 | YU Siyu | 18 |
CHN
|
45 | ||
402 | WEI Sijie | 18 |
CHN
|
45 | ||
404 | ESTVAN-SLONINA Mathilde | 18 |
DEN
|
41 | ||
405 | OLLIER Benedicte (WTT) | 20 |
FRA
|
WO MEN TRACK TEAM | 41 | |
406 | ZAYED AHMED Ebtissam | 27 |
EGY
|
35 | ||
407 | HOLM Mikka | 20 |
DEN
|
35 | ||
408 | BOHDAN Alina | 21 |
UKR
|
22 |